πŸ„ Farm Animals, Wheels on the Bus & More Nursery Rhymes | Dave and Ava πŸ“

Please log in or register to like posts.
Video

#L3FVCkAYKeM #DaveandAva #NurseryRhymes
βœͺβœͺβœͺβœͺβœͺβœͺ

β–ΆTitle Films : πŸ„ Farm Animals, Wheels on the Bus &amp Far more Nursery Rhymes | Dave and Ava πŸ“ .
β–Άβ–ΆDuration : 28:21 .
β–Άβ–Άβ–ΆPublished at : 2019-08-08 16:10:11 .
β–Άβ–Άβ–Άβ–ΆSouce: Movie Share Youtube For channel ➑ Dave and Ava – Nursery Rhymes and Little one Tracks

βœͺβœͺβœͺβœͺβœͺβœͺ

😍 Obtain our video clips &amp video games: for iOS β–Ί and Android β–Ί

Sing alongside to The Wheels on the Bus, Farm Animals Music and much more nursery rhymes with Dave and Ava.

Subscribe now for new nursery rhymes –

🎺 Look at our selection of non-end nursery rhymes at

If you like this online video, share it

Get prepared for plenty of exciting adventures with Dave and Ava. This time we are studying about farm animals, give a hand to clumsy Humpty Dumpty, hop with sleepy bunnies, and plenty much more. Our renowned Yellow Bus is again to city so we are singing alongside to The Wheels on the Bus Music to greet him. Strike the bel if you really do not want to skip all the exciting. Be the 1st 1 to look at our nursery rhymes and academic video clips. Remain tuned!

Go to your preferred music for children by picking a title beneath:

00:19 Down in the Jungle
02:41 Yankee Doodle
04:45 Brush Your Enamel
08:42 Wheels on the Bus – Animal Seems Music
12:03 Small Bo Peep
15:14 This Small Piggy
17:36 Farm Animals Music
20:47 3 Blind Mice
23:46 Humpty Dumpty
25:54 Sleeping Bunnies

Examine out much more children tunes by #DaveAndAva:

🐢 Bingo &amp Wheels on the Bus &amp Far more Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava 🐢

Wheels on the Bus – Animal Seems Music | Nursery Rhymes and Little one Tracks from Dave and Ava

🐷 Previous MacDonald Experienced a Farm | Farm Tracks Assortment | Nursery Rhymes from Dave and Ava 🐷

Make sure you like and share to present your assistance! Our social media profiles:

🌟 Fb:

😍 Instagram:

πŸ™Œ Twitter:

β™₯️ YouTube:

#daveandavanurseryrhymes #daveandavatime

Copyright Dave and Ava LTD Β© 2019. All legal rights reserved.

121

10 comments on “πŸ„ Farm Animals, Wheels on the Bus & More Nursery Rhymes | Dave and Ava πŸ“

  1. μž˜λ³΄κ³ κ°€μš”γ…Žμž¬λ°Œμ–΄γ…Žlovery .cute γ…Žkorean baby😘😘😘😘

  2. Fantastic πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ‘πŸ’–πŸ’–πŸ’™πŸ’œπŸ’›wonderfulπŸ’™πŸ’šπŸ’›πŸ’œπŸ’– πŸ’šπŸ’œπŸ’›πŸ’™nice
    πŸ’›πŸ§‘β€οΈπŸ’–πŸ’–πŸ’™πŸ’œπŸ’›πŸ’›πŸ§‘β€οΈπŸ’–πŸ’–πŸ’–πŸ’™πŸ’œπŸ’›πŸ’›πŸ§‘β€οΈπŸ’–πŸ’–πŸ’–πŸ’™πŸ’œπŸ’›πŸ’›

Leave a Reply